Участники

Список участников заочной формы Всероссийского конкурса композиции имени С.С. Прокофьева

  1. АЙРАПЕТОВА Мария Олеговна, г. Москва
  2. БОРИСОВ Константин Львович, г. Москва
  3. БУЗИН Даниил Дмитриевич, г. Москва
  4. ВАКАТОВ Сергей Васильевич, Московская область, г. Пушкино
  5. ВАЛАВИН Олег Петрович, Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ, г. Губкинский
  6. ВОЛКОВА Елизавета Михайловна, г. Рязань
  7. ГАЛКИНА Ксения Анатольевна, Оренбургская область, г. Новотроицк
  8. ГУЩИНА Яна Владиславовна, Республика Карелия, г. Костомукша
  9. ДАНИЛОВ Дмитрий Владимирович, г. Санкт-Петербург
  10. ДМИТРИЕВА Диана Андреевна, Московская область, п. Богородское Сергиево-Посадского района
  11. ДОНЧЕНКО Юлия Анатольевна, Московская область, г. Пушкино
  12. ЗАХАРОВА Гульсум Саитовна, Свердловская область, г. Нижний Тагил
  13. КАРПЕНКО Екатерина Ивановна, г. Москва
  14. КИЛЬДЮШЕВСКИЙ Глеб Георгиевич, г. Москва
  15. КИРИЛЛОВСКИЙ Александр Александрович, Московская область, г. Сергиев Посад
  16. КОЛЛЕКТИВ АВТОРОВ, Московская область, г. Сергиев Посад
  17. КОРНЕЕВ Дмитрий Владимирович, США, Нью-Джерси, г. Маналапан
  18. КУЗНЕЦОВ Александр Владимирович, г. Москва
  19. КУЗНЕЦОВА Ульяна Евгеньевна, Московская область, г. Красногорск
  20. КУЛИЕВ Альберт Эюбович, Московская область, г. Мытищи
  21. КУЧЕРЕНКО Юлия Викторовна, Московская область, г. Химки
  22. ЛЫСАНОВ Арсений Юрьевич, г. Москва
  23. МАЛЬЦЕВ Алексей Владимирович, Московская область, п. Богородское Сергиево-Посадского района
  24. МЕЛИХОВ Павел Анатольевич, Московская область, г. Орехово-Зуево
  25. МИХАЙЛОВ Алексей Юрьевич, Московская область, г. Щёлково
  26. НИГМАТУЛЛИНА Алсу Галимулловна, Ленинградская область, г. Коммунар
  27. ОСПЕННИКОВ Константин Викторович, Московская область, г. Мытищи
  28. ПАРХОМЕНКО Роман Олегович, г. Казань
  29. ПОЛЕВАЯ Оксана Вадимовна, Московская область, г. Мытищи
  30. ПУСТОВОЙТ Елизавета Романовна, Московская область, п. Богородское Сергиево-Посадского района
  31. РИПИНСКИЙ Александр Юрьевич, Московская область, г. Химки
  32. РЯБИНКИНА Татьяна Сергеевна, г. Москва
  33. САРТАКОВ Алексей Андреевич, г. Новосибирск
  34. САСИНОВСКИЙ Андрей Юрьевич, Московская область, г. Пушкино
  35. СИМАКОВ Михаил Сергеевич, г. Москва
  36. СОЛОДОВА Елена Николаевна, Московская область, г. Дубна
  37. СТАРШИНОВ Максим Алексеевич, Московская область, г. Щёлково
  38. СТРЕКАЛОВ Александр Николаевич, г. Брянск
  39. ТАРАСОВ Алексей Витальевич, г. Омск
  40. ТКАЧЕНКО Алексей Игоревич, Республика Карелия, г. Петрозаводск
  41. ТЮКИНА Валерия Романовна, Московская область, п. Богородское Сергиево-Посадского района
  42. ФЕТРИ Анна Мадлен, г. Москва
  43. ФОМИН Максим Викторович, Московская область, г. Пушкино